Trainer

Daniel Marx

Daniel Marx

Trainer

Yannik Pauly

Yannik Pauly

Athletiktrainer

Dominik Seel

 

Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg
zur Liga >

Hintere Reihe von links

Jannik Schmitt, Max Bösnecker, Florian Tüschen, Joas Schmidt, Kevin Kießwetter, Tobias Schmitt, Dominik Seel, Nico Lotz, Jonah Buß
 
Mittlere Reihe von links
 
Florian Lest, Niklas Schäfer, Lorenz Krah, Michael Rohde, Robin Tasch, Felix Lau, Nils Schmidt, Noel Mehari, Kevin Kaus, Sebastian Auriga, Trainer Daniel Marx, Trainer Yannik Pauly
 

Vordere Reihe von links

Andreas Klan, Luca Baier, Nico Städele, Julian Weiser, Valentin Tenner, Lukas Glöckner, Pascal Remus, Julian Reinhardt, Leon Mattig, Hannes Euler

Kader

Tor

Dorian Balser / Lukas Glöckner / Jan Nicklas Kolb / Lucas Schmitz / Valentin Tenner

Nächstes Spiel:

Donnerstag, 26 Mai 2022
TSF Heuchelheim I vs FSV Schröck
15:00 | Sportplatz Heuchelheim, Heuchelheim

Letztes Spiel:

Sonntag, 22 Mai 2022
TSF Heuchelheim I 1 : 1 SSC Juno Burg
15:15 | Sportplatz Heuchelheim, Heuchelheim

Tabelle:

Pos Team Sp Punkte S U N T GT TD
1. VfL Biedenkopf 29 77 25 2 2 80 24 +56
2. SSC Juno Burg 30 68 21 5 4 76 22 +54
3. FC Burgsolms 30 68 22 2 6 66 27 +39
4. TSF Heuchelheim I 30 53 16 5 9 61 36 +25
5. SpVgg. Leusel 30 51 15 6 9 57 45 +12
6. SG Waldsolms 30 43 13 4 13 55 46 +9
7. VfB Wetter 30 42 12 6 12 53 48 +5
8. FSV Schröck 30 40 11 7 12 55 50 +5
9. TSV Bicken 30 38 11 5 14 66 71 -5
10. FC Ederbergland II 29 38 11 5 13 47 56 -9
11. SG Eschenburg 30 36 9 9 12 46 62 -16
12. FSV Braunfels 29 36 10 6 13 48 64 -16
13. SG KOA 30 34 9 7 14 39 52 -13
14. MTV Giessen 30 33 10 3 17 43 59 -16
15. FSG Wettenberg 30 28 7 7 16 53 77 -24
16. TSV Lang-Göns 30 27 7 6 17 36 83 -47
17. RSV Büblingshausen 29 22 5 7 17 31 59 -28
18. SV Emsdorf 30 20 4 8 18 40 71 -31

Tabelle & Spielplan

Training:

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag: 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Donnerstag: 19:00 - 20:30 Uhr
Freitag: 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

Trainingsort

Dienstag: Sportplatz Heuchelheim
Donnerstag: Sportplatz Heuchelheim
Freitag: Sportplatz Heuchelheim